16:00
巴科洛微笑之城 VS 伊莫斯SV
18:00
庆州FC女足 VS 报恩尚武女足
18:00
首尔市厅女足 VS 华川KSPO女足
18:00
水原FMC女足 VS 仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
18:00
昌宁女足 VS 世宗多博女足
18:00
水原FMC女足 VS 仁川现代制铁红天使女足
18:00
大阪钢巴 VS 皇家社会
18:00
帕赛航海者 VS 新怡诗夏水稻先锋
19:00
埃基巴斯图兹 VS 汗腾格里
19:00
门兴格拉德巴赫 VS 福图纳锡塔德
19:00
印尼年轻骑士 VS 德瓦联
19:00
福图纳锡塔德 VS 门兴格拉德巴赫
19:30
合肥狂风峻茂 VS 石家庄翔篮
19:30
长沙湾田勇胜 VS 香港金牛
19:30
上海浦发银行女篮 VS 上海交通大学女篮
19:30
中国U18 VS 格鲁吉亚U18
20:00
奥基捷佩斯 VS FK阿雷斯
20:00
阿克托比B队 VS 阿勒泰瑟美
20:00
汉堡 VS 艾里斯利马索尔
20:00
柏林赫塔 VS 哈德斯菲尔德
20:00
奥萨苏纳竞技 VS 米兰德斯
20:00
奥萨苏纳 VS 米兰德斯
20:00
威尼斯 VS 比沙奴
20:00
圣胡安骑士 VS 卡洛坎巴唐坎卡洛
20:15
沙巴 VS 森美兰
20:30
芽庄海豚 VS 岘港龙
20:30
万隆 VS 伯希索罗
20:30
德扎迪纳摩 VS 巴卡城
20:30
亚美尼亚女篮U18 VS 阿塞拜疆女篮U18
21:00
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 VS 卡斯比阿克套
00:00
TP47 VS JS大力神
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 维也纳快速
00:00
诺亚FC VS 施利马
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 帕福斯FC
00:00
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 哥本哈根
00:00
萨姆加耶特 VS 维迪奥顿
00:00
米尔沙米 VS 阿斯塔纳
00:00
萨布塔洛 VS 地拉那游击
00:00
博莱斯拉夫 VS 维尔纽斯投资
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 奥地利维也纳
00:00
拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 格拉纳达
00:00
卡迪夫城 VS 柏林赫塔
00:00
阿加特 VS 科什奈斯FF
00:00
巴图 VS 王牌
00:00
谭柏勒恩 VS 洛伊斯基
00:00
VG纳塔利 VS 尤帕
00:00
特里斯顿后备队 VS 萨兰迪兵工厂后备队
00:00
塔莱雷斯后备队 VS 卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队
00:15
亚特兰蒂斯FC VS 库桑斯
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18 VS 圣马力诺U18
00:30
鲁容贝罗克 VS 特拉布宗体育
00:30
前进之鹰 VS 布兰
00:30
奥莫尼亚 VS 古泰斯鱼雷
00:30
纽伦堡青年队 VS 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:30
兹拉 VS 多瑙斯特雷达
00:45
基希讷乌野牛 VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
01:00
莫尔德 VS 锡尔克堡
01:00
德国女足 VS 澳大利亚女足
01:00
尼日利亚女足 VS 巴西女足
01:00
阿根廷U20 VS 毛里塔尼亚U20
00:00
维拉斯姆 VS 赫鲁迪姆
00:00
兹林 VS 塔波斯科
00:00
奥帕瓦 VS 布尔诺
00:00
伊赫拉瓦 VS 维斯科夫
00:00
萨拉格斯基 VS MTK布达佩斯
00:00
阿尔达 VS 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
00:00
班加 VS 考诺萨基列斯
00:00
詹兹 VS EPS埃斯波
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:00
亚特兰提斯 VS 于韦斯屈莱
00:00
TPV坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
00:00
伊洛特 VS 图尔库国际B队
00:00
古尔腾 VS LASK林茨
00:00
ASKO VS SV霍恩
00:00
维也纳维多利亚 VS DSV莱奥本
00:00
多恩比恩 VS 萨尔茨堡红牛
00:00
阿图斯维尔登 VS 格拉茨AK
00:00
涅波沃米采 VS 扎布热矿工
00:00
赫曼施塔特 VS 斯洛博齐亚
00:00
莱格尼卡 VS 斯塔沃拉
00:00
土勒维克 VS 祖维火车头
00:00
布雷拉夫 VS 霍多宁
00:00
史拉维辛 VS FC斯特拉尼
00:00
威瑟汀 VS 奥特罗科维斯
00:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 塔特兰
00:00
克罗梅里斯 VS 布尔诺B队
00:00
SV德绍 VS SG联盟
00:00
南锡 VS 维尔通
00:00
拜基卡拉 VS 纳沙尔狮队
00:00
布尔格斯18 VS 奥尔良
00:00
未来之星 VS 团结队
00:00
斯特罗吉诺 VS 奥布宁斯克
00:00
施瓦兹 VS 布雷根茨
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯 VS 达利斯
00:00
SV威尔登 VS BW林茨
00:00
马德里竞技 VS 努曼西亚
00:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 罗森博格
00:00
雷索维亚 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
锡永 VS 洛桑体育队
00:00
斯卡利卡 VS 米哈洛夫采
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比B队 VS KS莫摩斯
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦 VS 日利纳
00:00
克特威卡 VS 台基
00:00
莱茨纳 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
比托姆 VS 格鲁达兹
00:00
阿尔卡 VS LKS洛迪兹
00:00
埃尔布隆格 VS GKS贝查特
00:00
草蜢 VS 卢塞恩
00:00
胡尼克拉科夫 VS 斯威特什切青
00:00
别尔斯科 VS 索斯诺维克
00:00
查洛里 VS 特马利卡
00:00
玛路普 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
古比斯青年队 VS KPV科高拉
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 达尔维克
00:00
ASK克拉格 VS 莫尔
00:00
萨扎瓦河畔 VS 布兰斯科
00:00
FC条约联合女足 VS 威克斯福德青年女足
00:00
维斯土贝尔 VS 马格尼
00:00
CSMS雅西 VS 哥利亚布沙
00:00
索非亚中央陆军 VS 赫巴
00:00
哥本哈根 VS 奥胡斯
00:00
鲁容贝罗克 VS 比斯特里察杜克拉
00:00
维德祖罗兹 VS 波兹南莱赫
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦 VS 克拉科维亚
00:00
皮亚斯特 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 VS 特伦钦
00:00
FK柯西斯 VS 多瑙斯特雷达
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比 VS 什切青波贡
00:00
库雷撒勒 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
法鲁尔康斯坦察 VS 波图森尼
00:00
索契 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
00:00
弗拉季高加索 VS 莫斯科罗迪纳
00:00
索菲亚1948 VS 华纳斯巴达
00:30
巴列彻 VS 雷科莱塔体育
00:30
康塞普西翁大学 VS 安托法加斯塔
00:30
纽锡德尔 VS 维也纳快速
00:30
沙勒罗瓦 VS 安特卫普
00:30
恰卡 VS 下卡姆斯克石油
00:30
科索沃U18 VS 瑞士U18
00:30
捷克U18 VS 北马其顿U18
00:30
伏伊伏丁那 VS 诺维帕扎尔
00:50
迪欧斯捷尔 VS 帕克斯
00:50
新佩斯 VS 普斯卡什学院
00:50
凯奇凯梅特 VS 维迪奥顿
01:00
西班牙女足 VS 尼日利亚女足
01:00
澳大利亚女足 VS 赞比亚女足
01:00
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 斯塔尔南
01:00
第聂伯 VS 伊斯洛奇明斯克
01:00
华萨斯 VS 基斯华达
01:00
伊罗尼太巴列 VS 莱纳比尼马卡比
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00
旧扎戈拉贝罗 VS 索菲亚火车头
00:00
UTA阿拉德 VS 克卢日大学
00:30
伏尔加格勒 VS 图拉兵工厂
01:00
布隆德比 VS 瓦埃勒
01:00
AIK索尔纳 VS 哥德堡盖斯
01:00
琴斯托霍瓦 VS 克拉科维亚
01:00
奥尔格里特 VS 奥迪沃特
01:00
赫尔辛堡 VS 奥斯达
01:00
瓦勒伦加 VS 兰黑姆
01:30
西班牙U18 VS 立陶宛U18
02:00
雷克雅未克 VS KA阿克雷里
02:00
巴拉卡斯中央 VS 图库曼竞技
02:00
阿拉伯建筑 VS 扎马雷克
02:00
开罗国民 VS 瑟亚米卡
02:00
拉脱维亚U18 VS 意大利U18
02:00
OFK贝尔格莱德 VS 特斯蒂拉
02:15
查洛摩利 VS 索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
02:15
ASK布拉沃 VS 比摩治
02:30
阿尔卡 VS LKS洛迪兹
03:00
美国女篮 VS 日本女篮
03:00
佩特罗鲁 VS 布加勒斯特快速
03:15
费基尔 VS 弗拉姆
03:30
国防与司法 VS 普拉滕斯
04:00
加西拉索 VS 库斯科足球会
04:00
皇家桑坦德 VS 皇家索阿查
05:00
谭贝塔里竞技 VS 雷西斯滕SC
05:30
帕桑度 VS 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
05:45
堤格雷 VS 利斯特雷
00:00
卡列夫 VS 赫利俄斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉 VS 维图斯
00:00
土勒维克 VS 查瓦加亚尼
00:00
JK噜奥 VS 赫尔姆
00:00
叶里温凤凰 VS 斯特鲁加
00:00
卡拉巴克 VS 林肯红魔
00:00
科瑟 VS 塔尔图卡列夫
00:30
罗马尼亚U18 VS 荷兰U18
00:30
北马其顿U18 VS 塞浦路斯U18
01:00
内坦亚马卡比 VS 阿什杜德
01:00
莱纳比尼马卡比 VS 海法夏普尔
01:00
布拉格斯巴达 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
01:00
佩特罗古 VS 希腊人竞技
01:00
贝塔耶路撒冷 VS 哈迪拉
01:00
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 VS 伊罗尼太巴列
01:00
美国U23 VS 几内亚U23
01:00
费内巴切 VS 卢加诺
01:00
新西兰U23 VS 法国U23
01:45
塔林斯姆斯拉哈 VS 塔林那埃拉特
02:00
阿姆伦斯巴达 VS 巴尔干尼
02:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 沃罗涅日火炬
02:00
佩哈亚克 VS 金字塔
02:00
新圣徒 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯
02:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 伊斯梅利
02:00
卢西塔诺 VS 利雅得胜利
02:00
费基亚女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足 VS 凯夫拉维克女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
02:30
布拉迪斯拉发 VS 采列
02:45
克拉克斯维克 VS 马尔默
00:00
霍洛维科 VS 科马罗夫
00:00
萨库 VS 塔林FC
00:00
诺米联 VS FC洛图斯
00:00
马尔杜外星人 VS 库雷撒勒
00:00
基思堤汰內 VS 塔林军团
00:00
卡里鲁 VS 爱沙顿维拉
00:00
祖维火车头 VS 咖啡俱乐部
00:00
塔林弗洛拉C队 VS 卡勒威B队
00:00
ops奥鲁 VS JPS
00:00
埃尔维斯女足 VS 赫尔辛基女足
01:00
斯塔贝克 VS 桑德尼斯
01:00
罗图斯 VS 塔林那星媒体
01:00
维迪奥顿 VS 萨姆加耶特
01:00
赫根 VS 迪德朗日
01:00
奥达里加 VS 克里夫顿维尔
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 博多格林特
01:00
热特尔胡金 VS 艾格尔
01:00
澳大利亚女足 VS 美国女足
01:00
赞比亚女足 VS 德国女足
01:15
艾斯祖女足 VS 塞格尔托普斯女足
01:15
中日德兰 VS 圣达哥林玛
02:00
特拉维夫马卡比 VS 布加勒斯特星
02:00
克拉斯诺达尔 VS 莫斯科中央陆军
02:00
格罗兹尼特里克 VS 下诺夫哥罗德
02:00
ZED FC VS 未来足球俱乐部
02:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 恩比
02:00
格劳竞技 VS 卡哈马卡商业联
02:00
森柏欧RJ VS 邦苏塞索
02:00
瓦鲁尔女足 VS 贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 VS 格林达维克女足
06:30
波特诺山丘 VS 艾美利亚诺体育
查看更多比赛